Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.mauhsclassof1969.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Darlene Aiken (Harwood)
Thomas Allen
Mary Anderson (Russo)
Edward Balance
Bonnie Baldwin (Foster)
Deanna Beals (Peaslee)
Claude Beaudoin
Jack (Mary Petras) Beaudoin
Stephen (Steve) Bennett
Denise Betit (Wetzel)
Kathleen Betit (Yen)
Mark Betit
Harold Bleau
Joseph Boutin
Steve Boynton
Sharon Brittingham
Lynn Buak
Mark Burgess
Peggy Burgess (Sauer-Gagnon)
Robert Bushee
Michael Capriola
Robert Carey
Michael Carmody
Janet Carpenter (Wells)
David Carrier
Robert Cassano
George Chandler
Carol Christie (Wigger)
Gary Church
Charles Clayborn
Carol Colvin (Cornell)
Glenn Comar
Kimberly Cook (Sanford)
Bonnie Cooper
Steven Corcoran
Carol Corey (Dziubek)
Michael Corey
Donna Cornell (Armstrong)
Debra Crosier (Rice)
Dale Cross (Crawford)
Patrick Danforth
Mary Darling (Campbell)
Andre Davignon
David Davis
Linda DeForge (Carlsen)
Paula Dowd (Coletti)
Brian Doxsee
Lynn Driscoll (Longhurst)
Pat Durant (Curtis)
Sylvia Durfee (Andrew)
David Eddington
Rodney Ellis
Catherine Flory
Janet Flory (Clarke)
Andre Fonteneau
Karen Freeman (Beaudreau)
Bernard Galipeau
Theodore (Teddy) Galipeau
Marilyn Gallant (Field)
Arlene Gallett (Brillion)
David Galusha
Joan Garafano (Joly)
Linda Gardner (Towne)
Valerie Gardner (Camp)
John Garrett
Linda Gates (Herrick)
Mona Gates (Gauthier)
Lorraine Gauthier (Baker)
Suzanne George (Caraman)
Allen Goodrich
Steven Goodrich
Linda Graves (Shanafelt)
Russell Graves
Stephen Green
Sandra Griffis (Wilkins)
Patricia Grimmett (DeCoff)
Peter Harrington
James (Gail Godek) Harwood
Rosamond (Rusty) Hawley
Cheryl Hazelton (Fox)
Gary Hilchey
Elizabeth (Betsy) Hogel (Zimmerman)
John Holland
Pamela Holley
Bart Howe
Janis Howell
Barry Hyman
Linda Jacobsen (Leonard)
Jean Kalinowski (Stenhouse)
Nancy Kantrowitz
John Kinney
Susan Kip (Hurteau)
Alan (Ricky) Knapp
Francis Knapp
Bruce Lackey
Robin LaCroix
Claire LaFlamme (Granger)
Lucille Lampron (Kennedy)
Donald Lawrence
Wanda Leonard (Robbins)
John LeRay
David Letourneau
Timothy Lincourt
George Lockwood
Kathleen (Kathy) Long (Covey)
William Lorette
Edward Lother
David Lyon
Kathleen Maloney (Jelley)
Patricia Marsha (Spinney)
Martha Marshall (Leister)
Michael Mayer
Robert (Bruce) Mayhew
Francis (Fran) Maynard
Pamela (Pam) McGarey (Murphy)
Jean McSherry (Hoag)
Alan McWaters
Greg Mears
Raymand Merriam
Delores Milligan (Percey)
Gregory Moon
Donald Morse
Margaret (Peggy) Mould (Freeman)
Patricia (Pat) Muckle (Galusha)
David Murphy
Paul Murphy
Steven Myers
Howard (Ronnie) O'Brien
Donna Olin (Browe)
Helen Ordway
Guy Ottaviano
Gloria Paligo (Pratt)
Carol Parker (Snow)
Deborah (Debbie) Percey (Matte)
Mary Petras (Beaudoin)
Benjamin Powell
Gail Prentiss (Arasim)
Thomas Prouty
William (Billy) Pudvar
Victor Racicot
Brett Rackliffe
Diane Rallis (Conover)
David Reed
Jim Reed
Kenneth Rice
Douglas (Doug) Richards
Philip Richards
Margaret (Peggy) Roy (Towsley)
Allan Sands
Michael (Mike) Sausville
Donald Shea
Michael (Mike) Silver
Dorothy Slattery (Crawford)
Gregory Stafford
Bryon Stemp
John Stratton
Ronald Stufflebeam
Judy Taff (Smith)
Joseph (Joe) Thibodeau
Richard Thiem
Faye Tobin (Pahl)
Terry Toomey
Catherine Tornabene (Skorupski)
Richard Towsley
Richard Vallee
Kathryn (Kathy) Vance
David Vicario
Dennis Vosburgh
Gene Warner
Robert Welch
Fred Wilkins
Ernest Wilkinson
Stephen Willard
Leslie Winn (Johnson)
Peter Winn
John (B. J. ) Woodard
Robert (Bobby) Woodward
Amy Worthington (Cady)
Janet Young (Lucy)